Rumah Berita

Berita perusahaan

Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Kocent Optec Limited adalah mitra jangka panjang kami.

—— Tuan Henry Thai

Saya terkejut ketika saya melakukan pemesanan pertama dengan Kocent Optec Limited pada tahun 2014. Satu kontainer kabel GYXTW 40GP dan satu kontainer 20GP untuk konektor cepat, kabel patch dan adaptor.

—— Tuan Pablo

I 'm Online Chat Now
perusahaan Berita
Cina berita terbaru tentang How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

How to apply MPO to LC patch cord on QSFP using?

[2017-09-05 11:30:56]
40G base: 100G base: Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang Fiber Optic Splicing Guide

Fiber Optic Splicing Guide

[2016-12-13 15:16:54]
What is Fiber Optic Splicing Knowledge of fiber optic splicing methods is vital to any company or fiber optic technician involved in Telecommunications or LAN and networking projects. Simply put, fiber optic splicing involves joining two fiber optic cables together. The other, more common, method of ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang Fiber Optic Splice Closure Types

Fiber Optic Splice Closure Types

[2016-12-13 15:52:47]
Fiber Optic Splice Closure Fiber optic splice closure is usually used with outdoor fiber optic cables, provides space for the outdoor fiber optic cables to be spliced together. The fiber optic splice closures and the fiber trays inside will protect the spliced fiber and the joint parts of the ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang 40HQ Container Loaded With Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Box Has Finished Within 10 days only!!!

40HQ Container Loaded With Fiber Optic Splice Enclosure Box Has Finished Within 10 days only!!!

[2017-05-24 09:51:12]
For 40HQ container loaded with 24 cores VERTICAL FIBER OPTIC SPLICE ENCLOSURE BOX. For all these goods we finished within 10 DAYS ONLY and ready to ship out for customer by sea today. We can finished one 40HQ container in such short time because we have big factory with full production lines, and ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang 20HQ container loaded with 2000 sets of  24 cores patch panel finish within 2 weeks is ready to ship.

20HQ container loaded with 2000 sets of 24 cores patch panel finish within 2 weeks is ready to ship.

[2017-06-29 09:57:23]
For 20HQ container loaded with 2000 sets of 24 cores Rack mount table fiber optic patch panel full loaded with FC/UPC adapter and FC/UPC pigtail. For all these goods we finished within 2 WEEK ONLY and ready to ship out for customer by sea today. We can finished one 20HQ container in such short time ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang Fiber optic patch cord connector types

Fiber optic patch cord connector types

[2016-12-13 15:23:25]
ST ST (an AT&T Trademark) is probably still the most popular connector for multimode networks (ca. 2005), like most buildings and campuses. It has a bayonet mount and a long cylindrical 2.5 mm ceramic (usually) or polymer ferrule to hold the fiber. Most ferrules are ceramic, but some are metal or ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang A NEW CONTENDER ENTERS THE FIBER OPTIC INTERNET MARKET

A NEW CONTENDER ENTERS THE FIBER OPTIC INTERNET MARKET

[2016-12-13 15:12:05]
With Google halting further deployment of its fiber optic network and AT&T rolling out gigabit Internet connections in at least 5 new regions, America’s broadband market seems poised for a bit of a shakeup. Now, the nation’s fourth-largest cable operator has announced that it will be tossing its hat ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang Optic fiber to connect Pakistan with China in 2017

Optic fiber to connect Pakistan with China in 2017

[2016-12-13 15:03:35]
CPEC with US$44 million is planning to Connect Pakistan-China via Optic Fiber. The project designed to connect Pakistan with China via high speed fiber optic cable is anticipated to be finalized by 2017. It will complete one year ahead of the actual time. The first part of project started in 2016 ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang Microsoft partners with Facebook to lay 'highest capacity' transatlantic cable

Microsoft partners with Facebook to lay 'highest capacity' transatlantic cable

[2016-12-13 14:21:50]
In a formidable partnership, Microsoft has announced it's working alongside Facebook to lay a high-speed transatlantic cable which is set to offer the highest capacity yet. The pair are looking to bolster connections across the Atlantic to improve access to cloud-based services including Bing, ... Baca lebih lanjut
Cina berita terbaru tentang Why fibre is the growth engine for operators across Asia?

Why fibre is the growth engine for operators across Asia?

[2016-12-13 14:20:54]
Access to superfast broadband and speedy 4G services – that’s the standard across Asia, right? Countries such as South Korea (27 Mbps), Japan (19.5 Mbps) and Singapore (17.2 Mbps) tend to have consistent, high-quality connectivity. Unfortunately, this isn’t the case across the region. In India, the ... Baca lebih lanjut
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|