Rumah Produk

Fiber Optic Connectors

Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Kocent Optec Limited adalah mitra jangka panjang kami.

—— Tuan Henry Thai

Saya terkejut ketika saya melakukan pemesanan pertama dengan Kocent Optec Limited pada tahun 2014. Satu kontainer kabel GYXTW 40GP dan satu kontainer 20GP untuk konektor cepat, kabel patch dan adaptor.

—— Tuan Pablo

I 'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Connectors

(24)
Cina D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making pabrik

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making

D4 fiber optic connectors special optical fiber connector for SM MM patch jumpers making Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The D4 fiber optic connectors hold a single fiber in a 2.0 mm ceramic ferrule. - ... Baca lebih lanjut
2019-09-17 11:29:16
Cina Patch Cord Pigtail Konektor Serat Optik DIN PC 0.2dB Rugi Penyisipan Dengan Ferrule Keramik pabrik

Patch Cord Pigtail Konektor Serat Optik DIN PC 0.2dB Rugi Penyisipan Dengan Ferrule Keramik

Konektor Serat Optik DIN PC Fibra Optica Dengan Ferrule Untuk Patch Cord Pigtail Deskripsi: - Konektor DIN adalah salah satu jenis konektor serat optik khusus. - Ini tersedia di SC / PC dan SC / APC Fitur: - ... Baca lebih lanjut
2019-07-09 15:47:18
Cina Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules pabrik

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules

Duplex FDDI Fiber Optic Connector Assembly Multimode Zirconia Ferrules Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: For your multimode FDDI connector requirements choose from a selection of AMP and Molex connectors. ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors pabrik

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors

Dual LC Connector Fiber Optic Pull Proof , Plastic Optical Fiber Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The LC connector provides a pull-proof design and small size perfect for high-density ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision pabrik

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector 0.9 mm Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision

Fiber Optic Cable LC Connector Mutilmode Fiber To The Home High Precision Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing Equipment. - ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables pabrik

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 0.9 3.0 mm Fiber Patch Cables

LC/UPC Fiber Connector Single Mode Simplex For 3.0 MM Fiber Patch Cables Fiber Optic Connectors Features: - High quality ceramic components and Material. - End-face geometry requirement complies to Telcordia GR... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized pabrik

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC / APC SM Customized

High Efficiency Optical Fiber Cable Connector Type LC/APC SM 1 Cores Customized Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network, wide area networks. - Local Area Network(LAN). - Testing ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors pabrik

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors

Duplex SC Connector 0.15dB Insertion Loss Optical Fibre Cable Connectors Fiber Optic Connectors Applications: - Telecommunication Network. - Local Area Network(LAN). - CATV. - FTTH. - Testing Equipment. Fiber ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector pabrik

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SC Connector

FTTH SC Optical Fibre Connectors / Small Form Factor Fiber SX Connector Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: - The FC connector for FTTH cable is special design to use to produce the patch cord that use FTTH ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter pabrik

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter

Mutil Mode Simplex SC/PC Fiber Connector Push Pull 0.9mm - 3.0mm Diameter Fiber Optic Connectors Descriptions: The SC is a non-optical disconnect connector with a 2.5mm pre-radiused zirconia ferrule. Available ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|