Rumah Produk

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Kocent Optec Limited adalah mitra jangka panjang kami.

—— Tuan Henry Thai

Saya terkejut ketika saya melakukan pemesanan pertama dengan Kocent Optec Limited pada tahun 2014. Satu kontainer kabel GYXTW 40GP dan satu kontainer 20GP untuk konektor cepat, kabel patch dan adaptor.

—— Tuan Pablo

I 'm Online Chat Now

SFP Fiber Optic Transceiver

(32)
Cina RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC pabrik

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC

RS232 Fiber Optic Modem , RS422 RS485 Fiber Optic Converter FC UPC Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Cina Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type pabrik

Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type

Fireproof Fibre Optic Media Converter Ethernet Copper Data Voice Video Type Quick informations: - Product name: 8 video ways Data Video Optical Converter- Data way: 5 ways - Video Way: 8 ways- Optical way: 1 ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Cina Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point pabrik

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point

Video To Fiber Optic Converter 32 Video Ways Rack Mountable Long Distance Point Specification: - Monitor center adopt 19 inch 1U rack, Long-distance point adopt mini box - Simplex fiber singlemode transmit ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Cina Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode pabrik

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode

Intelligent Fiber To Ethernet Media Converter 10/100/1000M Single Mode multimode Kocent optec limited can supply the fiber optic switch with the optical port upto 8 ports and the internet ethernet port upto 8 ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Cina Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control pabrik

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Specifications: It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port. It also provides powerful functions such as ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Cina Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber pabrik

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber

Single Mode Fiber Optic Media Converter 10/100M SC LC FC 20km Dual Fiber Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to produce ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Cina 14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type pabrik

14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type

14 Slots Optional Multimode Media Converter 19 Inch 2U Chassis Rack Type Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:38:00
Cina Fiber Optic Video Converter pabrik

Fiber Optic Video Converter

Data voice video optical fiber converter single mode 20km FC/UPC connector Typical Application: - Intelligent transportation supervisory system (ITS) - Military Tele-Com projects - Intelligent Monitor to ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:37:59
Cina Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount pabrik

Fiber Optic Media Converter Rack Mount

2U 19' inch fiber optic media converter chassis rack mount 14 slots Description: - 19 inch media converter rack mount classis is designed to supply 14 or 16 slots of various types of media converter modules at ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:37:59
Cina RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter pabrik

RS422 RS485 RS232 Fiber Optic Converter

RS232 RS422 RS485 Data optical fiber Modem modem with FC/UPC connector Details: - RS232/422/485 Fiber Optic Modem is a type of RS-232/RS-485/RS-422 serial port fiber optic Modem. - It adopts industrial standard ... Baca lebih lanjut
2021-11-04 11:37:59
Page 1 of 4|< 1 2 3 4 >|