Rumah ProdukFiber Optic Media Converter

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Kocent Optec Limited adalah mitra jangka panjang kami.

—— Tuan Henry Thai

Saya terkejut ketika saya melakukan pemesanan pertama dengan Kocent Optec Limited pada tahun 2014. Satu kontainer kabel GYXTW 40GP dan satu kontainer 20GP untuk konektor cepat, kabel patch dan adaptor.

—— Tuan Pablo

I 'm Online Chat Now

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control
Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Gambar besar :  Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

Detail produk:

Place of Origin: Guangdong, China
Nama merek: KCO, Kocent Optec Limited
Sertifikasi: ISO9001, RoHS, UL
Model Number: KCO-converter

Syarat-syarat pembayaran & pengiriman:

Minimum Order Quantity: Negotiation
Harga: Negotiation
Packaging Details: carton box, wooden pallet
Delivery Time: 5~7 days after get payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, L/C
Supply Ability: 50,000pcs/month
Detil Deskripsi produk
Power: External Optical port: 4 ports
Ethernet port: 2 ports Speed: 10/100M
Fiber: dual fiber Mode: Single mode, mono mode
Cahaya Tinggi:

ethernet fiber media converter

,

optical fiber media converter

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control

 

 

Specifications:

It provides 10/100Mbps UTP/STP RJ45 ports with auto-MDI/MDIX and fiber port.

It also provides powerful functions such as supporting Web management, intelligent matching among working mode, port, VLAN, prority, data rate and security of the interface.

 

Features:

- Support 10/100M auto-detect Half/Full duplex RJ45 ports and fiber port.

- Support port-based VLAN and MTU VLAN function.

- Support Port Security, Broadcast Storm control, Bandwidth Control (the minimum Granularity is 128Kbps)

- Support data packet length up to 1552 bytes.

- Support MAC address auto-learning.

- Support transmission by single fiber and dual fibes.

- External/Internal power supply.

 

Product pictures: 

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control 0

 

Parameters:

Standard IEEE802.3, IEEE802.3u , IEEE802.3x
Protocol CSMA/CD
Ethernet port type MDI/MDIX RJ45 port
Optical port type SC/UPC port
Input Voltage: AC100V-AC240V/50-60Hz
Output power DC 5V
Wave length 1310nm/ 1550nm
Mode Single mode
Fiber Single fiber
Distance up to 25km
Working Temp. 0°C~+55°C
Storage Temp. -40°C~+70°C
Humidity 5%~90% non-condensing

 

Package: 

Mono Mode Fiber optic Media Converter Ethernet To Fiber Bandwidth Control 1

Order information:

P/N Speed Optical port Ethernet port Size Weight
SW-1000-12 10/100/1000M 1 2 94x70x26mm 0.32kg
SW-1000-14 10/100/1000M 1 4 140x79x27mm 0.35kg
SW-1000-18 10/100/1000M 1 8 120x125x40mm 0.5kg
SW-1000-22 10/100/1000M 2 2 161x94x26mm 1.0kg
SW-1000-32 10/100/1000M 3 2 161x94x26mm 1.0kg
SW-1000-42 10/100/1000M 4 2 161x94x26mm 1.0kg
SW-1000-82 10/100/1000M 8 2 270x137x28mm 1.5kg
SW-100-12 10/100M 1 2 94x70x28mm 0.32kg
SW-100-14 10/100M 1 4 95x70x26mm 0.32kg
SW-100-18 10/100M 1 8 120x125x40mm 0.5kg
SW-100-22 10/100M 2 2 161x94x26mm 1.0kg
SW-100-32 10/100M 3 2 161x94x26mm 1.0kg
SW-100-42 10/100M 4 2 161x94x26mm 1.0kg
SW-100-82 10/100M 8 2 270x137x28mm 1.5kg

Rincian kontak
KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED

Kontak Person: Mr.He

Tel: +8613424426827

Mengirimkan permintaan Anda secara langsung kepada kami (0 / 3000)