Rumah Produk

Fiber Optic Attenuator

Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Cina KOCENT OPTEC LIMITED Sertifikasi
Kocent Optec Limited adalah mitra jangka panjang kami.

—— Tuan Henry Thai

Saya terkejut ketika saya melakukan pemesanan pertama dengan Kocent Optec Limited pada tahun 2014. Satu kontainer kabel GYXTW 40GP dan satu kontainer 20GP untuk konektor cepat, kabel patch dan adaptor.

—— Tuan Pablo

I 'm Online Chat Now

Fiber Optic Attenuator

(22)
Cina SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator 55dB 65dB pabrik

SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator 55dB 65dB

SC / UPC SM Fiber Optic Attenuator , Fixed Optical Attenuator 55dB 65dB Specifications: Return Loss UPC >55dB APC >65dB Attenuation Accuracy 1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB 8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB 13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB 18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB - 30dB For Local Area Networks pabrik

ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB - 30dB For Local Area Networks

ST UPC Single Mode Fiber Optic Attenuator 1dB - 30dB For Local Area Networks Features: - High precision. - Good stability. - Small size and bulk. - Easy to operate. - Wavelength independence - Based on IEC... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Optical Variable Attenuator single mode Wave Length 1310nm - 1620nm pabrik

Optical Variable Attenuator single mode Wave Length 1310nm - 1620nm

Optical Variable Attenuator single mode Wave Length 1310nm - 1620nm Specifications: Return Loss UPC >55dB APC >65dB Attenuation Accuracy 1 ~ 7 dB ±0.5dB 8 ~ 12 dB ±0.7dB 13 ~ 17 dB ±1.0dB 18 ~ 25 dB ±1.3dB ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Steel LC / UPC APC PC Variable Fiber Attenuator 20dB with 1310 Wave Length pabrik

Steel LC / UPC APC PC Variable Fiber Attenuator 20dB with 1310 Wave Length

Steel LC / UPC APC PC Variable Fiber Attenuator 20dB with 1310 Wave Length Features: - High precision. - Good stability. - Small size and bulk. - Easy to operate. - Metal ion doped fiber - Attenuation levels ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV pabrik

Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV

Single Mode Adjustment 30 dB Attenuator Low Return Loss For Fiber Optic CATV Applications: - Fiber optic CATV - Fiber optic test - Erbium Doped Fiber Amplifiers (EDFA) - Dense Wave Division Multiplexers (DWDM) ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina 6dB Microwave Inline Optical Attenuator , Adjustable Multimode Attenuator pabrik

6dB Microwave Inline Optical Attenuator , Adjustable Multimode Attenuator

6dB Microwave Inline Optical Attenuator , Adjustable Multimode Attenuator Features: - High precision. - Good stability. - Small size and bulk. - Easy to operate. - Based on IEC/Telcordia Bell GR-326-Core Tested ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator pabrik

FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator

FC - FC Variable Fiber Optic Attenuator , VOA Variable Optical Attenuator Quick detail: - Model Number: FC/APC-FC/APC - Model Name: Inline fiber attenuator - Material: Plastic - Dusty cap color: green, blue - ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 25 dB FC / APC Type Independence Wavelength pabrik

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 25 dB FC / APC Type Independence Wavelength

Fiber Optic Variable Attenuator 25 dB FC / APC Type Independence Wavelength Quick detail: - Model Number: FC - Model Name: Male to female, atnt - Material: Plastic, metal - Dusty cap color: green, beige, White ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina Professional LC MM 5 dB Attenuator Fiber Optic with High Realibility pabrik

Professional LC MM 5 dB Attenuator Fiber Optic with High Realibility

Professional LC MM 5 dB Attenuator Fiber Optic with High Realibility Quick detail: - Model Number: LC - Model Name: Male to female - Material: metal, plastic - Dusty cap color: blue, beige - Attenuation range: ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Cina 10dB Attenuator SC APC Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Based IEC Telcordia Tested pabrik

10dB Attenuator SC APC Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Based IEC Telcordia Tested

10dB Attenuator SC APC Variable Optical Attenuator VOA Based IEC Telcordia Tested Fiber optic attenuator descriptions: Fiber optic attenuator is a device used to reduce the power level of an optical signal, ... Baca lebih lanjut
2017-09-25 14:48:15
Page 2 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|